?

Log in

 
 
19 July 2006 @ 03:48 pm
wednesday  
Photobucket

friends only =]
 
 
 
claresxfkn_cuteclaresxfkn_cute on July 21st, 2006 06:35 pm (UTC)
lolol. dude...im not going to ny this weekendddd. :]

hah and thats what i used to look liek when i was like 12-13 lolol.
Ann afischerforker on July 23rd, 2006 08:52 pm (UTC)
maybe you should CALL me while your down here :(!

gimme a pic of you you can be my friends only banner hah
claresxfkn_cuteclaresxfkn_cute on July 25th, 2006 05:34 pm (UTC)
hahaha thatd be sweeeeet. lol.
Jonnninspire_you2 on July 21st, 2006 09:41 pm (UTC)
that's sweeeeeeet.
Ann afischerforker on July 23rd, 2006 08:51 pm (UTC)
nah you are.
Jonnninspire_you2 on July 24th, 2006 01:06 am (UTC)
no, fischerforker is. i like how it sounds.
Ann afischerforker on August 20th, 2006 03:13 am (UTC)
i like how 20 bucks sounds.
Jonnninspire_you2 on August 20th, 2006 09:48 pm (UTC)
do i owe you yet?
Ann afischerforker on August 30th, 2006 05:23 am (UTC)
you have to tell me, sucka
Jonnninspire_you2 on August 30th, 2006 08:32 pm (UTC)
... no you'd have to tell me hahaa.